E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link Trung Quốc Technology Co, Ltd
Truyền thông quang học chuyên nghiệp và truyền dẫn an ninh CCTV Nhà sản xuất sản phẩm

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmDVI Video to sợi chuyển đổi

High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

Trung Quốc High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install nhà cung cấp
High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install nhà cung cấp High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install nhà cung cấp High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong
Hàng hiệu: E-link
Chứng nhận: CE FCC RoHS
Model Number: LNK-DF100 Series

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: USD79-99/pair
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 5-8
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Video Standards: DVI1.0; HDCP1.2 Video Connector: DVI-D
Audio Interface: 3.5mm earphone seat Audio Signal type: Stereo
Power dissipation: MAX 6W Temperature: Operating: -5℃ ~ +70℃

DVI over Fiber Optic Extender

Model: LNK-DF100 Series

Overview

The LNK-DF100 DVI Fiber optic extender provides extension of DVI signals long distances over one fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1080P, external audio transmission; function. The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security.

 

Features

  • Transmits DVI video signals and audio up to 20km over a single fiber optic cable;
  • Support video resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz ;
  • Support external stereo audio forward transmission;
  • Compliance with DVI 1.0 and HDCP 1.2 standard;;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

Technical Indexes

Parameter Description
Video Standards DVI1.0; HDCP1.2
Maximum pixel clock 165MHz
Maximum data rate 6.75Gbps
Resolution range

1920x1080P 1280 x 720 1024 x 768

1280 x 1024 1440 x 900 1680 x 1050 800 x 600

Connector DVI-D
Impedance 100Ω
DVI Cable Range <5Meter (Resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz)
Audio Interface 3.5mm earphone seat
Signal type Stereo
Optical fiber Interface SFP model – LC connector
Fiber type Single-mode
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm
Interface bandwidth 1.25Gbps
Transmission distance

Transmission@1920*1080@60Hz

OM3 Multi-mode fiber: <300M

Single-mode fiber: 20km

Other Power supply The power adapter: DC 5V~12V
Power dissipation MAX 6W
Temperature Operating: -5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension (LxDxH) 63*93*25mm
 

Panel

Transmitter

High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

Receiver

High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

Port Name Description
INPUT/OUTPUT DVI Signal Input/Output
AUDIO IN/OUT External Stereo Audio Input/Output
DC5-12V Power Adapter Socket
OPTICAL SFP Module, LC Connector (T: Transmitter; R: Receiver)
LED Indicator Description
STATUS Video Signal Lock Indicator(ON: Lock; Off: Unlock)
POWER Power Indicator(ON: Power Input; Off: No Power Input)

 

Ordering Information

Item Description  
 
LNK-DF100 DVI Fiber Optic Extender: 1920*1080P@60Hz, Compliance with DVI 1.0 & HDCP1.2 standard, Support external stereo audio forward transmission, LC(SFP), OM3 Multimode fiber, 300m, including 1 transmitter & 1 receiver, used by pairs  
LNK-DF100S DVI Fiber Optic Extender: 1920*1080P@60Hz, Compliance with DVI 1.0 & HDCP1.2 standard, Support external stereo audio forward transmission, LC(SFP), single mode, single fiber, 20km, including 1 transmitter & 1 receiver, used by pairs  

 

High Resolution DVI HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Plug And Play Simple To Install

Chi tiết liên lạc
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Mike

Tel: +8613590128773

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)