E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link Trung Quốc Technology Co, Ltd
Truyền thông quang học chuyên nghiệp và truyền dẫn an ninh CCTV Nhà sản xuất sản phẩm

Trang Chủ
Các sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmFailed to connect to 2607:f8b0:4000:80e::2001: Network is unreachable

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

Trung Quốc Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector nhà cung cấp
Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: China
Hàng hiệu: E-link
Chứng nhận: CE, RoHS, FCC
Model Number: LNK-DT001 Series

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
Giá bán: $1500~$2000
Packaging Details: Standard Export Packing
Delivery Time: 3~5 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1000pcs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Test 1: SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers Test 2: SFP+ Optical Active Cable
Test 3: SFP+ Direct Attached Cable Function 1: Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
Function 2: Portable optical power meter Function 3: Digital diagnostics monitor (DDM)
Function 4: SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker Function 5: Compatibility program coder

 

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

 

Handheld Optical Detector

Model: LNK-DT001 Series

Overview

This Handheld Optical Detector can test 125M -11.3G SFP, SFP+ DAC Cable, SFP+ AOC Cable, integrating optical power meter, bit-error rate tester, DDM Monitor and code board.

 

What is Optical DETECTOR?
  • Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
  • Portable optical power meter
  • Digital diagnostics monitor
  • SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker
  • Compatibility program coder
 

 

Features

  • Portable bit error rate tester (BERT)
  • Portable optical power meter
  • Digital diagnostics monitor
  • SFP/SFP+ A0h/A2h checker
  • Compatibility program coder
  • A Test Instrument for SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers, SFP+ Optical Active Cable, SFP+ Direct Attached Cable
  • Silvery aluminum alloy appearance, small exquisite size, convenient portability
  • 155Mbps~11.3Gbps Bit Error Test supporting Bi-directional signals transmission and reception.
  • Built-in Optical Power Meter, test range default as 850nm, 1270nm∽1610nm.
  • Interfaces: 1pc Mini USB port, 2pcs SFP/SFP+ optical ports (support BIDI module loopback test).
  • Real-time DDM monitor reading and DDM threshold reading.
  • EEPROM A0h Writing & Reading, flexible configuration for SFP/SFP+ compatibility.
  • Simple Graphical User Interface, no need USB driver.
  • OS operating system: Win XP 32bit/64bit, Win7 32bit/64bit, Win8 Win10 32bit/64bit
  • Internal Chargeable Aluminum Battery 5V/3000mAh & External 5V Direct Current Power.

 

Application

  • Data Centre
  • Engineering
  • Switch Room
  • Production Line
  • R & D lab
  • IQC department

 

Handheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable DetectorHandheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable DetectorHandheld Optical Detectors For SFP & SFP+ Optical Transceivers , Fiber Optic Cable Detector

Chi tiết liên lạc
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Michael Guo

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)