E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link Trung Quốc Technology Co, Ltd
Truyền thông quang học chuyên nghiệp và truyền dẫn an ninh CCTV Nhà sản xuất sản phẩm

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmHDMI qua cáp quang Extender

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

Trung Quốc 2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM nhà cung cấp
2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM nhà cung cấp 2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM nhà cung cấp 2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM nhà cung cấp 2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Hàng hiệu: E-link
Chứng nhận: RoHS/ CE /FCC
Model Number: LNK-ACT Series

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1piece
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 100000 pairs per month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Fiber Type: MM/SM Fiber Connector: FC / ST / SC
Distance: MM Fiber :500M SM Fiber: 0-20km Input level: >500mVp-p
Transmission Media: Coaxial cable Baud Rate: 1200~9600bit/s
Operation Mode: Half-Duplex Power Consumption: ≦7W

 

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

Model: LNK-ACT Series

Overview

 

E-link HD-AHD/HD-CVI/HD-TVI/CVBS 4-in-1 Video Fiber Converter adopt the advanced uncompressed HD composite video and high velocity digital optical transmission technologies which convert the AHD, HDCVI, HD-TVI or CVBS composite signals to optical signals to achieve long distance(as far as 120Km) transmission through fibers.

 

E-link AHD/CVI/TVI/CVBS Fiber optic transceiver can simultaneously transmit 1-16 channels AHD, HD-CVI, HD-TVI or DVBS Video over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber. Electronic and optical adjustments are never required. LED indicators are provided for instantly monitoring system status.

 

Devices are available for either standalone or rack-mount installation, which is suitable for different working environment. It supports input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P.

 

 

Technical Indexes

 

Feature Description
Optical Fiber Type Multi-mode fiber or Single mode fiber
Fiber Connector FC or ST or SC
Distance Multimode Fiber: 500m
Single Mode Fiber: 0km~20km
Wavelength Transmitter: 1310nm(Tx)/1550nm(Rx)
Receiver: 1550nm(Tx)/1310nm(Rx)
Transmitting Input level >500mVp-p
self-adaption cable equilibrium 1080p: 75-5coaxial cable, 300m
720p: 75-5 coaxial cable, 500m
Input/Output Impedance 75 Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Receiving Output level 1Vp-p
Input/Output Impedance 75Ω
Physical Interface 1/2/4/8/16 channel BNC connector
Data Transmission Media Coaxial cable
Baud Rate 1200~9600bit/s
Bit Error Rate ≦10
Operation Mode Half-Duplex
Indicators OPT, PWR, DATA, VIDEO
Mean time between failures(MTBF) >100 000 hours
General Power DC5V or AC220V
Power Consumption ≦7W
Operation Temperature -40℃~75℃
Operation Humidity 10%~90%
Atmospheric Pressure 86kpa~106kpa
Mounting Method Wall mounted or Rack mounted
       

 

 

2CH BNC Connector HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Half Duplex SM / MM

Chi tiết liên lạc
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Anna Chen

Tel: +8615814685651

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)