E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link Trung Quốc Technology Co, Ltd
Truyền thông quang học chuyên nghiệp và truyền dẫn an ninh CCTV Nhà sản xuất sản phẩm

Nhà
Sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmChuyển đổi quang

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

Trung Quốc 6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Hàng hiệu: E-link
Chứng nhận: RoHS, CE,FCC
Model Number: LNK-M2400G Series

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal
Supply Ability: 10000 PCS
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm Port Number: 6 ports
Ethernet port: 4 RJ45 Optical port: 2 SC (ST,FC optional) or 2 SFP
MAC: 2K Input Voltage Range: 5V/2A DC
Operating Temperature: 0 ℃ ~ 45 ℃ Dimensions: 158mm * 100mm * 28mm

 

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

 

Model: LNK-M2400G Series

Overview

This managed Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 1000M FX port and four 10/100/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different FX specification according to his demand, such as multimode or Single-mode, Single fiber or Dual fiber and Single-mode 20-100km etc.

 

The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price. It is applicable to use in constructing of Optical Fiber Ethernet network.

 

10/100/1000M Web-Manageable Tag VLAN fiber switch fully complies with IEEE802.3 10Base-T Ethernet, IEEE802.3u 1000Base-TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE802.1q, IEEE802.1p QoS, IEEE802.1d Spanning Tree standards and provides powerful management of Ethernet, VOIP, and IPTV.

 

6 Port 2FX + 4TX Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch with 2 SC ( ST , FC optional ) or 2 SFP

 

 

Features

 

· Support 4 port 10/ 100/1000M auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports and 2 fiber port.

· Support WEB-based network management.

· IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,802.1q,802.1p,802.1d,802.1w

· Support port VLAN and Tag VLAN. (8 Groups)

· Support data packet length up to 1552 bytes.

· Support MAC address auto-learning.

· Support IEEE 802.1p priority tags.

· Support DSCP.

· SNMP v1 Snooping,STP/RSTP,HTTP.

· Automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration.

· Support bandwidth control.

· Support for hardware Load Default button to restore the default value.

· Choice of fiber-connector from SC,FC,ST, LC, WDM, multi-mode / single-mode fiber /1000Base-    SX/ LX SFP.

 

Technical Indexes

 

 

Standards and Protocols Supported IEEE802.3 , IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.1Q
Wavelength 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Port Number 6 ports
Ethernet port 4 RJ45
Optical port 2 SC (ST,FC optional) or 2 SFP
Distance Dual Fiber MM: 2km Dual Fiber SM: 20/40/60/80/ 100km
Single Fiber SM : 20/40/60/ 80km
MAC 2K
CPU 150Mhz or above
Memory 16MB or above
Input Voltage Range 5V/2A DC
Consumption Max.6W
Operating Temperature 0 ℃ ~ 45 ℃
Storage Temperature -40 ℃ ~ 70 ℃
Operating Humidity 10%~90% RH no condensing
Storage Humidity 5%~90% RH no condensing
Dimensions: 158mm * 100mm * 28mm

 

Chi tiết liên lạc
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Anna Chen

Tel: +8615814685651

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)