E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
E-link Trung Quốc Technology Co, Ltd
Truyền thông quang học chuyên nghiệp và truyền dẫn an ninh CCTV Nhà sản xuất sản phẩm

Trang Chủ
Các sản phẩm
Về chúng tôi
Tham quan nhà máy
Kiểm soát chất lượng
Liên hệ chúng tôi
Yêu cầu báo giá
Nhà Sản phẩmChuyển đổi quang

Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
chất lượng tốt Bộ chuyển đổi Ethernet công nghiệp giảm giá
The engineer solved our problem very quick, and the service is very good. Very professional factory.

—— Robert Lichtenstein-Canada

I had no concern, was buying and testing, so equipment is ok. So equipment and logistic is ok, we keep ordering and making business.

—— Anek – Thailand

I'm very satisfied with the media converter received, the OEM order quality is good.

—— Faize Akçaba-Turkey

E-link Sales are very professional, they give me not only product, but also solution. All E-link Fiber Media Converters and PoE Switches works well.

—— Patrícia Maia-Brazil

Tôi trò chuyện trực tuyến bây giờ

Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

Trung Quốc Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M nhà cung cấp
Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M nhà cung cấp

Hình ảnh lớn :  Entry Level Industrial Fiber Optic Hub Network Switch With Fiber Ports 10 / 100 / 1000M

Thông tin chi tiết sản phẩm:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Hàng hiệu: E-link
Chứng nhận: CE/FCC/Rohs
Model Number: LNK-AF2400G-SFP

Thanh toán:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Giá bán: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard export package
Delivery Time: 4-6 days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 5000pcs Per Month
Contact Now
Chi tiết sản phẩm
Optical Port: 2 x SFP Ethernet Port: 4 x Rj45
Rate: 10/100/1000M Transmission Distance: Depends on SFP
Operating Temperature: -20°C to 60°C Power Input: 100-240v AC

Entry-level Industrial 4 port 10/100/1000M Switch with 2 SFP port

Model: LNK-IMC2400GP-SFP Series

 
Overview
 
 
LNK-AF2400G Series is an entry-level 6-port Ethernet switches which supports 4 10/100/1000Base-T(x) + 2 1000Base-FX interfaces. No fan, low consumption and industrial grade design. More steadily work capability. LNK-AF2400G is rated to operate at temperatures ranging from -20 to 60°C, and undergoes a 100% burn-in test to ensure that they fulfill the special needs of outdoor environment.
 
 
Features

  • Support 4pcs RJ45 ports and 2pcs fiber ports (SC or SFP)
  • Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • DC110~220V or AC100~240V 3 bits terminal block power input
  • Plug and Play configuration
  • Supports 9.6 KB jumbo frames
  • Broadcast storm protection
  • Support store and forward transmission
  • Support back pressure flow control
  • No fan, low consumption, EMC-4 grade design
  • All port anti-lighting (6KV)
  • 3KV isolation protection
  • IP30 protection, metal shell
  • PoE/PoE+ option

Warranty: 3-Year Warranty
 
Technical Indexes
 
 

Technology
StandardIEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x
Flow controlIEEE802.3x
MAC address8K
Interface
RJ45 Ports10/100/1000M auto connection, Full/Half duplex or force work mode, and support MDI/MDI-X connection
Fiber Ports1000Base-FX ports (SC/ST/SFP optional)
LED indicatorPWR, SYS, Link/ACT
Power
Input power110~220VDC(100~300VDC)Or100~240VAC(85~264VAC)
Input current0.25A(@110VAC/VDC)
Connector3 bits terminal block
Environmental
Operating Temperature-20~60℃ (wide temperature optional)
Storage Temperature-40~85℃
Relative Humidity5%~95%(non-condensing)
Mechanical
ShellIP30protection, metal case
Installationdesktop
W×H×D185mm*134mm*35mm
Approvals
EMIFCC Part 15,CISPR(EN55022)class
EMS

EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level 3
EN61000-4-3(RS), Level 3
EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level 3
EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level 3
EN61000-4-6(CS), Level 3
EN61000-4-8, 100A/m
EN61000-4-12

ShockIEC 60068-2-27
Free FallIEC 60068-2-32
VibrationIEC 60068-2-6
After-sales service
Warranty5 years

 
 

Chi tiết liên lạc
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Người liên hệ: Shirley Zhang

Tel: +8618682101350

Gửi yêu cầu thông tin của bạn trực tiếp cho chúng tôi (0 / 3000)